Dr. Talent Theparee
Dr. Talent Theparee

Dr. Talent Theparee

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1962884031

Dr. Talent Theparee M.D.

Pathologist

He is located at 2650 Ridge Avenue in Evanston, IL 60201. Can help patients with the following: Benign Tumor, Cyst, Infarction, Skin Biopsy. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1962884031. Appointment can be made via the phone number (847) 570-2730.

Conditions treated

Dr. Talent Theparee, being an pathologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Talent Theparee.

  • Benign Tumor
  • Cyst
  • Infarction
  • Skin Biopsy

Looking for more Pathologists?

Out of the 46 pathologists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Lin Liu
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Evanston Hospital 2650 Ridge Avenue Evanston, 60201, IL
Dr. Jennifer Bero
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2650 Ridge Avenue Evanston, 60201, IL
Dr. Vivian Setsuko Snyder
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Department of Pathology 2650 Ridge Avenue Evanston, 60201, IL
Dr. Sharda Thakral
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2160 South 1st Avenue Maywood, 60153, IL
Dr. Antoinette Benita Thomas
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Evanston Hospital 2650 Ridge Avenue Evanston, 60201, IL
Dr. Crystal Bockoven
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 600 Highland Avenue Madison, 53792, WI
Dr. Joshua Logan Wodskow
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11100 Euclid Avenue Cleveland, 44106, OH
Dr. John Groth
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Department of Pathology 2650 Ridge Avenue Evanston, 60201, IL
Dr. Liron Barnea Slonim
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 1304 2650 Ridge Avenue Evanston, 60201, IL
Dr. Cory Matthew Gray
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4142 South Mingo Road Tulsa, 74146, OK

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Talent Theparee treat?

Dr. Talent Theparee provides treatment for Benign Tumor, Cyst, Infarction, Skin Biopsy.

Does Dr. Talent Theparee accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Talent Theparee accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Talent Theparee?

Dr. Talent Theparee's office is located at 2650 Ridge Avenue in Evanston, IL 60201.